Home > 2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) > 09 Tackle > Longhorns (Rich)

Frisco Football League

2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) – 09 Tackle

Standings · 09 Tackle

Guaranteed

GuaranteedDivision WinDivision LossesDivision Win %Total WinTotal LosTotal PCTPAD
Longhorns (Rich)610.857610.85755
Chiefs (Randolph)520.714520.71481
Huskers (Ortiz)520.714520.71440
Red Raiders (Heape)340.429340.42984
Buckeyes (Gathers)250.286250.286127
Cowboys (Lowe)070070175
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 09 Tackle · Longhorns (Rich)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
13900019/12/202612:00 PM1:30 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 3Chiefs (Randolph)12Longhorns (Rich)13Updated
13900049/19/20267:00 AM8:00 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 3Red Raiders (Heape)7Longhorns (Rich)0Updated
13900099/26/20268:30 AM10:00 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 3Longhorns (Rich)21Buckeyes (Gathers)6Updated
139001210/3/202612:00 PM1:30 PMSatLebanon Trail High School / Turf FieldHuskers (Ortiz)14Longhorns (Rich)22
139001510/10/202610:15 AM11:45 AMSatEmerson High School / Turf FieldLonghorns (Rich)24Cowboys (Lowe)0Updated
139001710/17/202610:15 AM11:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 3Longhorns (Rich)40Chiefs (Randolph)16Updated
139002010/24/202610:15 AM11:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 3Longhorns (Rich)24Red Raiders (Heape)0
139002210/31/20268:30 AM10:00 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 3Buckeyes (Gathers)NALonghorns (Rich)NA