Home > 2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) > 09 Tackle > Cowboys (Lowe)

Frisco Football League

2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) – 09 Tackle

Standings · 09 Tackle

Guaranteed

GuaranteedDivision WinDivision LossesDivision Win %Total WinTotal LosTotal PCTPAD
Longhorns (Rich)610.857610.85755
Chiefs (Randolph)520.714520.71481
Huskers (Ortiz)520.714520.71440
Red Raiders (Heape)340.429340.42984
Buckeyes (Gathers)250.286250.286127
Cowboys (Lowe)070070175
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 09 Tackle · Cowboys (Lowe)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
13900029/12/202610:15 AM11:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 3Buckeyes (Gathers)16Cowboys (Lowe)0
13900069/19/20268:15 AM9:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 3Cowboys (Lowe)8Chiefs (Randolph)18Updated
13900079/26/202612:00 PM1:30 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 3Cowboys (Lowe)0Huskers (Ortiz)12Updated
139001010/3/20268:30 AM10:00 AMSatLebanon Trail High School / Turf FieldCowboys (Lowe)0Red Raiders (Heape)41
139001510/10/202610:15 AM11:45 AMSatEmerson High School / Turf FieldLonghorns (Rich)24Cowboys (Lowe)0Updated
139001810/17/20268:30 AM10:00 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 3Cowboys (Lowe)8Buckeyes (Gathers)28Updated
139001910/24/20268:30 AM10:00 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 3Chiefs (Randolph)36Cowboys (Lowe)0
139002310/31/202612:00 PM1:30 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 3Huskers (Ortiz)NACowboys (Lowe)NAUpdated