Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) > 09 Tackle > Red Raiders (Heape) Login

Frisco Football League

2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) – 09 Tackle

Standings · 09 Tackle

Guaranteed

GuaranteedDivision WinDivision LossesDivision Win %Total WinTotal LosTotal PCTPAD
Longhorns (Rich)610.857610.85755
Chiefs (Randolph)520.714520.71481
Huskers (Ortiz)520.714520.71440
Red Raiders (Heape)340.429340.42984
Buckeyes (Gathers)250.286250.286127
Cowboys (Lowe)070070175
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 09 Tackle · Red Raiders (Heape)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
13900039/12/20268:30 AM10:00 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 3Red Raiders (Heape)0Huskers (Ortiz)22Updated
13900049/19/20267:00 AM8:00 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 3Red Raiders (Heape)7Longhorns (Rich)0Updated
13900089/26/202610:15 AM11:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 3Red Raiders (Heape)0Chiefs (Randolph)18
139001010/3/20268:30 AM10:00 AMSatLebanon Trail High School / Turf FieldCowboys (Lowe)0Red Raiders (Heape)41
139001310/10/20268:30 AM10:00 AMSatEmerson High School / Turf FieldBuckeyes (Gathers)0Red Raiders (Heape)26
139001610/17/202612:00 PM1:30 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 3Red Raiders (Heape)0Huskers (Ortiz)20Updated
139002010/24/202610:15 AM11:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 3Longhorns (Rich)24Red Raiders (Heape)0
139002410/31/202610:15 AM11:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 3Chiefs (Randolph)NARed Raiders (Heape)NAUpdated