Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) > 09 Tackle > Chiefs (Randolph) Login

Frisco Football League

2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) – 09 Tackle

Standings · 09 Tackle

Guaranteed

GuaranteedDivision WinDivision LossesDivision Win %Total WinTotal LosTotal PCTPAD
Longhorns (Rich)610.857610.85755
Chiefs (Randolph)520.714520.71481
Huskers (Ortiz)520.714520.71440
Red Raiders (Heape)340.429340.42984
Buckeyes (Gathers)250.286250.286127
Cowboys (Lowe)070070175
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 09 Tackle · Chiefs (Randolph)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
13900019/12/202612:00 PM1:30 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 3Chiefs (Randolph)12Longhorns (Rich)13Updated
13900069/19/20268:15 AM9:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 3Cowboys (Lowe)8Chiefs (Randolph)18Updated
13900089/26/202610:15 AM11:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 3Red Raiders (Heape)0Chiefs (Randolph)18
139001110/3/202610:15 AM11:45 AMSatLebanon Trail High School / Turf FieldChiefs (Randolph)26Buckeyes (Gathers)8
139001410/10/202612:00 PM1:30 PMSatEmerson High School / Turf FieldHuskers (Ortiz)12Chiefs (Randolph)18Updated
139001710/17/202610:15 AM11:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 3Longhorns (Rich)40Chiefs (Randolph)16Updated
139001910/24/20268:30 AM10:00 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 3Chiefs (Randolph)36Cowboys (Lowe)0
139002410/31/202610:15 AM11:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 3Chiefs (Randolph)NARed Raiders (Heape)NAUpdated