Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) > 11 Tackle Login

Frisco Football League

2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) – 11 Tackle

Standings · 11 Tackle

Cross Division – Pool 1

Cross Division- Pool 1Division WinDivision LossesDivision Win %Total WinTotal LosTotal PCTPAD
Huskers (Ortiz)310.75510.83321
Cowboys (Raynish)310.75520.71416
Rams (Amador)210.667510.8336
Longhorns (Jones)210.667410.816
Rebels (Davis)130.25340.42946
Seahawks (Andersen)040060123

Cross Division – Pool 2

Cross Division- Pool 2Division WinDivision LossesDivision Win %Total WinTotal LosTotal PCTPAD
Mustangs (Naber)301.000501.0008
Colts (Hulsey)301.000410.814
Sooners (Buck)210.667330.540
Bulldogs (McCoy)120.333150.16780
Bears (Ettelbrick)130.25150.167100
Red Raiders (Cagney)040070108
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 11 Tackle
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType

Date: Saturday, September 12, 2026

Date: Saturday, September 19, 2026

Date: Saturday, September 26, 2026

Date: Saturday, October 3, 2026

Date: Saturday, October 10, 2026

Date: Saturday, October 17, 2026

Date: Saturday, October 24, 2026

 141003810/24/20269:00 AM10:30 AMWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Rebels (Davis)8Huskers (Ortiz)33Updated
 141004210/24/202610:45 AM12:15 PMWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Bears (Ettelbrick)23Red Raiders (Cagney)6Updated
 141003910/24/202612:30 PM2:00 PMWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Cowboys (Raynish)34Seahawks (Andersen)8Updated
 141004010/24/20262:15 PM3:45 PMWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Colts (Hulsey)NASooners (Buck)NA
 141004110/24/20264:00 PM5:30 PMWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Mustangs (Naber)NABulldogs (McCoy)NAUpdated
 141003710/24/20265:45 PM7:15 PMWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Longhorns (Jones)NARams (Amador)NAUpdated

Date: Saturday, October 31, 2026

 141004310/31/20269:00 AM10:30 AMWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Longhorns (Jones)NAHuskers (Ortiz)NA
 141004410/31/202610:45 AM12:15 PMWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Rebels (Davis)NACowboys (Raynish)NA
 141004810/31/202612:30 PM2:00 PMWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Seahawks (Andersen)NARams (Amador)NAUpdated
 141004610/31/20262:15 PM3:45 PMWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Colts (Hulsey)NAMustangs (Naber)NA
 141004510/31/20264:00 PM5:30 PMWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Bears (Ettelbrick)NASooners (Buck)NAUpdated
 141004710/31/20265:45 PM7:15 PMWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Bulldogs (McCoy)NARed Raiders (Cagney)NAUpdated