Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) > 11 Tackle > Rams (Amador) Login

Frisco Football League

2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) – 11 Tackle

Standings · 11 Tackle

Cross Division – Pool 1

Cross Division- Pool 1Division WinDivision LossesDivision Win %Total WinTotal LosTotal PCTPAD
Huskers (Ortiz)310.75510.83321
Cowboys (Raynish)310.75520.71416
Rams (Amador)210.667510.8336
Longhorns (Jones)210.667410.816
Rebels (Davis)130.25340.42946
Seahawks (Andersen)040060123

Cross Division – Pool 2

Cross Division- Pool 2Division WinDivision LossesDivision Win %Total WinTotal LosTotal PCTPAD
Mustangs (Naber)301.000501.0008
Colts (Hulsey)301.000410.814
Sooners (Buck)210.667330.540
Bulldogs (McCoy)120.333150.16780
Bears (Ettelbrick)130.25150.167100
Red Raiders (Cagney)040070108
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 11 Tackle · Rams (Amador)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
14100049/12/202610:45 AM12:15 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Rams (Amador)25Sooners (Buck)0Updated
14100099/19/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 14Rams (Amador)28Bulldogs (McCoy)0Updated
14100149/26/202612:30 PM2:00 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Red Raiders (Cagney)0Rams (Amador)34Updated
141002310/3/20264:00 PM5:30 PMSatWakeland High School / Football FieldRebels (Davis)0Rams (Amador)7
141002910/10/202610:45 AM12:15 PMSatMemorial High School / Turf FieldRams (Amador)0Cowboys (Raynish)6Updated
141003310/17/20269:00 AM10:30 AMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Rams (Amador)7Huskers (Ortiz)0Updated
141003710/24/20265:45 PM7:15 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Longhorns (Jones)NARams (Amador)NAUpdated
141004810/31/202612:30 PM2:00 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Seahawks (Andersen)NARams (Amador)NAUpdated