Home > 2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) > 10 Tackle > Cowboys (Gilliam)

Frisco Football League

2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) – 10 Tackle

Standings · 10 Tackle

Guaranteed

GuaranteedDivision WinDivision LossesDivision Win %Total WinTotal LosTotal PCTPAD
Chiefs (Ramsey)701.000701.0000
Longhorns (Rector)520.714520.71474
Tigers (Jackson)420.667420.66748
Seahawks (Howell)420.667420.66760
Cowboys (Gilliam)330.5330.560
Fighting Irish (Romero)150.167150.167141
Raiders (Cannon)160.143160.143108
Oilers (Burlew)160.143160.143112
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 10 Tackle · Cowboys (Gilliam)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
14000039/12/20261:30 PM3:00 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 14Cowboys (Gilliam)NAFighting Irish (Romero)NA
14000069/19/20267:00 AM8:00 AMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 14Longhorns (Rector)8Cowboys (Gilliam)6Updated
14000099/26/202611:45 AM1:15 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 14Cowboys (Gilliam)8Tigers (Jackson)6Updated
140001610/3/20261:30 PM3:00 PMSatLone Star High School / Turf FieldChiefs (Ramsey)14Cowboys (Gilliam)0Updated
140002010/10/20261:30 PM3:00 PMSatPanther Creek High School / Turf FieldOilers (Burlew)12Cowboys (Gilliam)24Updated
140002210/17/20263:15 PM4:45 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 14Cowboys (Gilliam)8Seahawks (Howell)14Updated
140002710/24/20261:30 PM3:00 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 14Cowboys (Gilliam)14Raiders (Cannon)6
140002910/31/202610:00 AM11:30 AMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 14Fighting Irish (Romero)NACowboys (Gilliam)NA