Home > 2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) > 10 Tackle > Chiefs (Ramsey)

Frisco Football League

2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) – 10 Tackle

Standings · 10 Tackle

Guaranteed

GuaranteedDivision WinDivision LossesDivision Win %Total WinTotal LosTotal PCTPAD
Chiefs (Ramsey)701.000701.0000
Longhorns (Rector)520.714520.71474
Tigers (Jackson)420.667420.66748
Seahawks (Howell)420.667420.66760
Cowboys (Gilliam)330.5330.560
Fighting Irish (Romero)150.167150.167141
Raiders (Cannon)160.143160.143108
Oilers (Burlew)160.143160.143112
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 10 Tackle · Chiefs (Ramsey)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
14000029/12/202610:00 AM11:30 AMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 14Oilers (Burlew)0Chiefs (Ramsey)28Updated
14000089/19/202610:45 AM11:45 AMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 14Chiefs (Ramsey)16Seahawks (Howell)0Updated
14000109/26/202610:00 AM11:30 AMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 14Raiders (Cannon)0Chiefs (Ramsey)6Updated
140001610/3/20261:30 PM3:00 PMSatLone Star High School / Turf FieldChiefs (Ramsey)14Cowboys (Gilliam)0Updated
140001810/10/202611:45 AM1:15 PMSatPanther Creek High School / Turf FieldFighting Irish (Romero)0Chiefs (Ramsey)37Updated
140002410/17/202610:00 AM11:30 AMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 14Chiefs (Ramsey)32Longhorns (Rector)0Updated
140002510/24/202610:00 AM11:30 AMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 14Tigers (Jackson)0Chiefs (Ramsey)19
140003210/31/20261:30 PM3:00 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 14Chiefs (Ramsey)NAOilers (Burlew)NAUpdated