Home > 2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) > 10 Tackle > Seahawks (Howell)

Frisco Football League

2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) – 10 Tackle

Standings · 10 Tackle

Guaranteed

GuaranteedDivision WinDivision LossesDivision Win %Total WinTotal LosTotal PCTPAD
Chiefs (Ramsey)701.000701.0000
Longhorns (Rector)520.714520.71474
Tigers (Jackson)420.667420.66748
Seahawks (Howell)420.667420.66760
Cowboys (Gilliam)330.5330.560
Fighting Irish (Romero)150.167150.167141
Raiders (Cannon)160.143160.143108
Oilers (Burlew)160.143160.143112
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 10 Tackle · Seahawks (Howell)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
14000019/12/20263:15 PM4:45 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 14Seahawks (Howell)NATigers (Jackson)NAUpdated
14000089/19/202610:45 AM11:45 AMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 14Chiefs (Ramsey)16Seahawks (Howell)0Updated
14000119/26/20263:15 PM4:45 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 14Seahawks (Howell)22Fighting Irish (Romero)6Updated
140001410/3/20263:15 PM4:45 PMSatLone Star High School / Turf FieldLonghorns (Rector)30Seahawks (Howell)6Updated
140001910/10/20263:15 PM4:45 PMSatPanther Creek High School / Turf FieldSeahawks (Howell)32Raiders (Cannon)0Updated
140002210/17/20263:15 PM4:45 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 14Cowboys (Gilliam)8Seahawks (Howell)14Updated
140002810/24/20263:15 PM4:45 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 14Seahawks (Howell)24Oilers (Burlew)0
140003110/31/20263:15 PM4:45 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 14Tigers (Jackson)NASeahawks (Howell)NAUpdated