Home > 2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) > 10 Tackle > Raiders (Cannon)

Frisco Football League

2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) – 10 Tackle

Standings · 10 Tackle

Guaranteed

GuaranteedDivision WinDivision LossesDivision Win %Total WinTotal LosTotal PCTPAD
Chiefs (Ramsey)701.000701.0000
Longhorns (Rector)520.714520.71474
Tigers (Jackson)420.667420.66748
Seahawks (Howell)420.667420.66760
Cowboys (Gilliam)330.5330.560
Fighting Irish (Romero)150.167150.167141
Raiders (Cannon)160.143160.143108
Oilers (Burlew)160.143160.143112
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 10 Tackle · Raiders (Cannon)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
14000049/12/202611:45 AM1:15 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 14Raiders (Cannon)0Longhorns (Rector)26Updated
14000059/19/20268:15 AM9:15 AMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 14Fighting Irish (Romero)8Raiders (Cannon)0Updated
14000109/26/202610:00 AM11:30 AMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 14Raiders (Cannon)0Chiefs (Ramsey)6Updated
140001510/3/202611:45 AM1:15 PMSatLone Star High School / Turf FieldRaiders (Cannon)8Tigers (Jackson)16Updated
140001910/10/20263:15 PM4:45 PMSatPanther Creek High School / Turf FieldSeahawks (Howell)32Raiders (Cannon)0Updated
140002110/17/202611:45 AM1:15 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 14Raiders (Cannon)8Oilers (Burlew)6Updated
140002710/24/20261:30 PM3:00 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 14Cowboys (Gilliam)14Raiders (Cannon)6
140003010/31/202611:45 AM1:15 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 14Longhorns (Rector)NARaiders (Cannon)NA