Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) > 10 Tackle > Oilers (Burlew) Login

Frisco Football League

2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) – 10 Tackle

Standings · 10 Tackle

Guaranteed

GuaranteedDivision WinDivision LossesDivision Win %Total WinTotal LosTotal PCTPAD
Chiefs (Ramsey)701.000701.0000
Longhorns (Rector)520.714520.71474
Tigers (Jackson)420.667420.66748
Seahawks (Howell)420.667420.66760
Cowboys (Gilliam)330.5330.560
Fighting Irish (Romero)150.167150.167141
Raiders (Cannon)160.143160.143108
Oilers (Burlew)160.143160.143112
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 10 Tackle · Oilers (Burlew)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
14000029/12/202610:00 AM11:30 AMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 14Oilers (Burlew)0Chiefs (Ramsey)28Updated
14000079/19/20269:30 AM10:30 AMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 14Tigers (Jackson)8Oilers (Burlew)7Updated
14000129/26/20261:30 PM3:00 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 14Oilers (Burlew)6Longhorns (Rector)14Updated
140001310/3/202610:00 AM11:30 AMSatLone Star High School / Turf FieldOilers (Burlew)18Fighting Irish (Romero)6
140002010/10/20261:30 PM3:00 PMSatPanther Creek High School / Turf FieldOilers (Burlew)12Cowboys (Gilliam)24Updated
140002110/17/202611:45 AM1:15 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 14Raiders (Cannon)8Oilers (Burlew)6Updated
140002810/24/20263:15 PM4:45 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 14Seahawks (Howell)24Oilers (Burlew)0
140003210/31/20261:30 PM3:00 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 14Chiefs (Ramsey)NAOilers (Burlew)NAUpdated